Athletic Centre    
Building warden: Marcel Dupuis
Floor warden: Jill Yorke

Avard-Dixon Building
Building warden: Darlene Estabrooks
Floor wardens: Alison Estabrooks, Christina Tardif, Raine Phythian

Barclay Building
Building warden: Phil Cormier    
Floor wardens: Natalie Donaher, Bill Cameron, Susan Wheaton, Andrew Grant, Tyson MacCormack, Laurel McIntyre, Eva Zhou, Dan Durant

Bennett Building
Building warden: Denise Johnson    
Floor wardens: Isobel Snowdon, Toni Roberts, Kyle Johnson

Centennial Hall    
Building warden: Jenna Boomer    
Floor wardens: Susan Cole, Diane Michaud, Heather Bembridge, Maria Smith, Lois Wood, Lori Geldart

University Chapel
Building warden: John Perkin

Colville House
Building warden: Gemey Kelley    

Convocation Hall
Building warden: Stephen Melanson

Crabtree Building
Building warden: Natalie Pauley
Floor wardens: Debbie Ward, Greg Tracey, Cheryl Reid

Dunn Building
Building warden: Cathy Pettipas
Floor wardens: Robert Sorba, Margaret Ellen Messinger, David Fleming, Catherine Lovekin

Facilities Management Building
Building warden: Patti Sears
Floor wardens: Darya Tower, Joyce Terrio

Fawcett Building
Building warden: Andrea Ward

Flemington Building
Building warden: Danielle Leblanc
Floor wardens: Wayne Anderson, Cheryle Waterlot, Erin Penney, Lori MacKinnon

Hart Hall
Building warden: Brittany Jones
Floor wardens: Toni Stewart, Andrew Nurse, Elaine Simpson, Bruce Robertson

Marjorie Young Bell Music Conservatory
Building warden: Matthew Thompson
Floor wardens: Sally Krueger, Margaret Ann Craig, Vicki St. Pierre

Owens Art Gallery
Building warden: Roxie Ibbitson
Floor wardens: Jane Tisdale, Gemey Kelly

President's Cottage
Building warden: Sean Blaney
Floor warden: Jean Breau

Purdy Crawford Centre for the Arts
Building warden: Dan Steeves
Floor wardens: Paul Del Motte, Adriana Kuiper, Karen Stentaford

Ralph Pickard Bell Library
Building warden: Laura Landon
Floor wardens: David Mawhinney, Elizabeth Millar, June Hicks, Marc Truitt, Jane Heys, Kathy Amos, Georgina MacFarlane, Brenda Snowdon

Wallace McCain Student Centre    
Building warden: Andy Hebert
Floor wardens: Nicholas Estabrooks, Cindy Crossman, Sarah Mullin, Adam Christie, Chris Parker, Matt Maston

Residences

Bennett & Bigelow Houses   
Building wardens: Nancy and Jeff Morton

Campbell Hall    
Building warden: Tabatha Carter

Hunton House, Carriage House, & The Anchorage  
Building warden: John Killoran    

Edwards & Thornton Houses   
Building wardens: Beth and Arnd Barczyk

Harper Hall    
Building warden: Ben Brown

Jennings Hall
Building warden: Stuart MacDonald

Windsor Hall    
Building wardens: Lana and Peter Ward